Sierra Leone flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bonthe

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bonthe. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bonthe with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,6485,374
BustAfghanistan 8,3285,175
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,4145,229
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,8855,522
FarahAfghanistan 8,1245,048
GardizAfghanistan 8,7815,457
GhazniAfghanistan 8,7065,410
HeratAfghanistan 8,1345,055
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,7785,455
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,8925,525
KabulAfghanistan 8,7775,454
KandaharAfghanistan 8,4695,263
KhostAfghanistan 8,8495,499
KunduzAfghanistan 8,7445,434
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,3725,203
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,5915,339
North SalangAfghanistan 8,7565,441
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,2205,108
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,4595,257
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,4705,263
ZaranjAfghanistan 8,0885,026
ShkoderAlbania 4,9643,085
TiranaAlbania 4,9243,060
VloreAlbania 4,8423,009
AdrarAlgeria 2,6071,620
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,6112,244
AlgiersAlgeria 3,6162,247
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,8522,394
BatnaAlgeria 3,6752,284
BecharAlgeria 2,8691,783
BejaiaAlgeria 3,7012,300
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,7341,699
BiskraAlgeria 3,5592,211
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,0491,895
ChlefAlgeria 3,4852,166
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,7392,324
DjanetAlgeria 2,9881,857
DjelfaAlgeria 3,4222,126
El GoleaAlgeria 3,0201,877
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,5022,176
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,2372,012
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,3072,055
In AmenasAlgeria 3,2582,024
In SalahAlgeria 2,7021,679
MilianaAlgeria 3,5312,194
OranAlgeria 3,3512,083
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,3951,488
SkikdaAlgeria 3,8082,366
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,5611,591
TebessaAlgeria 3,7452,327
TimimounAlgeria 2,7611,715
TindoufAlgeria 2,2851,420
TouggourtAlgeria 3,4242,128
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,52210,888
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,4757,131
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,1242,563
HuamboAngola 3,8542,395
LuandaAngola 3,3842,103
LuenaAngola 4,1792,597
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,7112,306
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,7585,443
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,7115,413
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,7285,424
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,0965,031
ByrdAntarctica 11,1576,933
DavisAntarctica 10,8066,715
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,7085,411
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,1967,579
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,7194,175
AzulArgentina 6,9634,327
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,2574,509
BarilocheArgentina 8,0545,005
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,7254,179
CeresArgentina 6,7204,176
ChamicalArgentina 7,1114,419
ChepesArgentina 7,1874,466
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,0495,002
ConcordiaArgentina 6,4834,029
CórdobaArgentina 6,9874,342
Cordoba ObsArgentina 6,9894,343
CorrientesArgentina 6,3153,924
EsquelArgentina 8,1445,061
EzeizaArgentina 6,7444,191
FormosaArgentina 6,1983,851
General PicoArgentina 7,1944,470
GualeguaychuArgentina 6,6354,123
JuninArgentina 6,9084,293
La PlataArgentina 6,7064,167
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,6564,136
La RiojaArgentina 7,1084,417
LaboulayeArgentina 7,0744,396
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,6105,350
Las LomitasArgentina 6,3213,928
Malarg EArgentina 7,6454,750
MaquinchaoArgentina 7,8804,896
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,8794,275
Marcos JuarezArgentina 6,8954,285
MendozaArgentina 7,4544,632
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,4464,627
Monte CaserosArgentina 6,3903,971
NeuquenArgentina 7,7114,791
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,9604,325
OranArgentina 6,5834,091
ParanaArgentina 6,7084,169
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 6,3143,924
PehuajoArgentina 7,0624,389
PergaminoArgentina 6,8414,251
PigeArgentina 7,2034,476
Pilar ObsArgentina 6,9784,336
PosadasArgentina 6,0763,776
PresidenciaArgentina 6,4263,993
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,5394,685
Punta IndioArgentina 6,6874,155
Rafaela IntaArgentina 6,7604,201
ReconquistaArgentina 6,4934,035
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,0864,404
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,5005,282
RivadaviaArgentina 6,5024,041
RosarioArgentina 6,7994,225
SaltaArgentina 6,7714,207
San AntonioArgentina 7,5914,717
San LuisArgentina 7,2674,516
San RafaelArgentina 7,5024,662
Santa RosaArgentina 7,2844,526
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,8084,230
SarmientoArgentina 8,1475,062
TrelewArgentina 7,7464,814
TucumanArgentina 6,8404,251
UshuaiaArgentina 8,6345,365
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,0974,410
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 6,8664,267
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,2134,482
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,6964,161
GeorgetownAscension Island 1,7311,076
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7689,799
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1178,772
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,0059,946
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8879,872
AmberleyAustralia 17,29210,745
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,65210,348
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,33810,774
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9859,312
CairnsAustralia 17,43610,835
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,40710,195
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9968,697
CedunaAustralia 15,5809,682
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,94110,528
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,76610,419
Cobar MoAustralia 16,53110,272
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,26810,731
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,07210,609
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3889,563
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,18410,057
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9739,926
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,2807,631
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,64410,343
East SaleAustralia 16,0469,971
Esperance (po)Australia 14,5079,015
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5089,015
EssendonAustralia 15,9599,917
ForrestAustralia 15,1769,431
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,23410,088
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0158,709
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,4269,586
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5489,661
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6309,712
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6179,704
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,10810,631
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5859,063
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7369,779
LavertonAustralia 15,9409,905
LearmonthAustralia 14,0818,750
LongreachAustralia 16,97110,546
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,97210,547
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,20510,692
Low HeadAustralia 15,7629,795
Mackay MoAustralia 17,53810,898
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,7379,158
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6719,117
MeekatharraAustralia 14,4388,972
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9619,918
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9569,915
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,0679,984
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7129,763
Mount IsaAustralia 16,66810,358
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,62310,951
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,94110,527
Nowra RanAustralia 16,50910,259
NuriootpaAustralia 15,8369,841
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1938,820
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9729,925
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0518,731
Port HedlandAustralia 14,5749,057
RichmondAustralia 16,64610,344
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,48510,865
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,63410,337
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,64410,342
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,18110,055
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,18110,055
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,21910,700
TibooburraAustralia 16,40610,195
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,42610,829
WaggaAustralia 16,32510,145
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,2767,628
WilliamtownAustralia 16,77510,424
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,87611,108
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6039,074
WoomeraAustralia 15,8879,873
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6429,720
GrazAustria 5,1273,186
InnsbruckAustria 4,9633,084
KlagenfurtAustria 5,0443,134
LinzAustria 5,1753,216
SalzburgAustria 5,0843,159
ViennaAustria 5,2783,280
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,0323,127
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,8714,270
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,0104,356
GancaAzerbaijan 6,8604,263
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,9724,333
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,8664,266
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9283,683
LerwickUk 5,9263,683
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,9914,344
QubaAzerbaijan 7,0544,383
SakiAzerbaijan 6,9414,313
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,0454,378
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,0444,377
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,0854,403
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,8714,270
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,9674,330
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,9224,302
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,9134,296
Horta, FaialAzores 3,8062,365
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,6122,245
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,0072,490
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,1374,435
MuharraqBahrain 6,9664,328
ChittagongBangladesh 11,1426,924
DhakaBangladesh 10,9796,822
CharnocksBarbados 5,1703,213
BrestBelarus 5,9493,697
GomelBelarus 6,3513,947
GrodnoBelarus 6,0813,779
MinskBelarus 6,2803,903
MogilevBelarus 6,4083,982
VitebskBelarus 6,5044,042
BrusselsBelgium 5,0563,142
D’UccleBelgium 5,0563,142
OstendeBelgium 5,0623,146
Belize CityBelize 8,2575,131
BeninBenin 1,6481,024
BohiconBenin 1,607999
CotonouBenin 1,6481,024
KandiBenin 1,7401,081
NatitingouBenin 1,556967
ParakouBenin 1,6751,041
SaveBenin 1,6501,025
BermudaBermuda 6,0383,752
La PazBolivia 6,6824,152
Santa CruzBolivia 6,2353,875
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,0323,127
FrancistownBotswana 5,4113,362
MaunBotswana 4,9803,095
TshaneBotswana 5,1213,182
AimoresBrazil 4,3372,695
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,6262,253
AltamiraBrazil 4,5632,836
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,2563,266
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,8493,013
ApodiBrazil 3,1661,968
AracajuBrazil 3,4042,116
AracuaiBrazil 4,2342,631
AragarcasBrazil 5,0923,164
AraxaBrazil 4,8262,999
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,2512,020
BageBrazil 6,1823,841
BambuiBrazil 4,7742,967
BarbacenaBrazil 4,6792,907
BarbalhaBrazil 3,4002,113
BarcelosBrazil 5,6713,524
BarraBrazil 3,9752,470
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,9132,432
BarreirasBrazil 4,2072,614
BelémBrazil 4,1132,556
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,6002,858
BelterraBrazil 4,8433,010
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,9612,462
Bom JesusBrazil 5,7213,555
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,1242,563
BrasiliaBrazil 4,6852,911
BrevesBrazil 4,3362,695
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,4412,760
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,6732,904
CabroboBrazil 3,4682,155
CaceresBrazil 5,6223,494
CaetiteBrazil 4,0992,547
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,0681,907
Campo GrandeBrazil 5,5563,453
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,5713,462
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,9283,062
Campos SalesBrazil 3,4892,168
CanavieirasBrazil 3,8912,418
CaparaoBrazil 4,4762,781
CapinopolisBrazil 5,0013,108
CaratingaBrazil 4,4462,763
CaravelasBrazil 4,0652,526
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,2232,624
CarolinaBrazil 4,2152,619
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,4233,370
CataguasesBrazil 4,6042,861
CatalaoBrazil 4,8283,000
CatanduvaBrazil 5,1003,169
CaxiasBrazil 3,6902,293
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,8143,613
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,9351,824
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,6612,896
ChapecoBrazil 5,7873,596
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,3363,316
CipoBrazil 3,5462,203
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,4392,758
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,4962,794
CordeiroBrazil 4,6262,875
CorrentinaBrazil 4,2602,647
CorumbaBrazil 5,7503,573
CoximBrazil 5,4653,396
CrateusBrazil 3,4292,131
CuiabaBrazil 5,4473,385
CuritibaBrazil 5,4073,360
DiamantinaBrazil 4,4572,770
DiamantinoBrazil 5,4263,372
DouradosBrazil 5,6743,526
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,7842,973
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,0083,733
EspinosaBrazil 4,1752,594
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,5471,583
FloraniaBrazil 3,0951,923
FlorestaBrazil 3,4012,113
FlorianoBrazil 3,7392,324
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,5033,420
FormosaBrazil 4,6152,868
FortalezaBrazil 3,1571,962
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,8503,635
FrancaBrazil 4,9323,065
GaranhunsBrazil 3,2272,005
GoianiaBrazil 4,8563,017
GoiasBrazil 4,8953,042
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,3612,710
GrajauBrazil 4,0472,515
GuairaBrazil 5,7333,563
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,2202,001
GuaratingaBrazil 4,0162,496
IbiriteBrazil 4,6152,868
IguatuBrazil 3,3502,082
IlheusBrazil 3,8402,386
ImperatrizBrazil 4,1462,576
IndaialBrazil 5,5053,421
IpameriBrazil 4,8192,995
IraiBrazil 5,8413,630
IreceBrazil 3,8652,402
ItaberabaBrazil 3,8102,368
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,2323,251
ItaitubaBrazil 5,0003,107
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,3672,714
ItaperunaBrazil 4,5272,813
ItapevaBrazil 5,2773,279
ItirucuBrazil 3,8202,374
ItuacuBrazil 3,9672,465
IvinhemaBrazil 5,6013,481
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,3133,302
JacobinaBrazil 3,7292,317
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,1201,939
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,9661,843
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,6412,884
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,6832,910
LavrasBrazil 4,7772,968
LencoisBrazil 3,8972,421
LinharesBrazil 4,2532,643
LondrinaBrazil 5,4303,374
MacapaBrazil 4,3542,706
MacauBrazil 3,0241,879
MaceioBrazil 3,2031,991
MachadoBrazil 4,8813,033
ManausBrazil 5,4043,358
MarabaBrazil 4,3112,679
MaringaBrazil 5,4973,416
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,7332,941
Monte AzulBrazil 4,1762,595
Monte SantoBrazil 3,5772,223
MonteiroBrazil 3,2182,000
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,3782,721
Morada NovaBrazil 3,1961,986
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,8002,361
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,6582,894
ObidosBrazil 4,8863,036
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,2792,038
ParacatuBrazil 4,6732,904
ParanaBrazil 4,4982,795
ParanaguaBrazil 5,3543,327
ParanaibaBrazil 5,2053,235
ParintinsBrazil 5,0363,129
ParnaibaBrazil 3,4572,148
Passo FundoBrazil 5,8453,632
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,7292,938
PaulistanaBrazil 3,6212,250
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,4152,122
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,1092,554
PeixeBrazil 4,5402,821
PetrolinaBrazil 3,6262,253
PicosBrazil 3,6012,238
PiraiBrazil 4,7892,976
PirenopolisBrazil 4,7832,972
PompeuBrazil 4,6392,883
Ponta PoraBrazil 5,7693,585
Porto De MozBrazil 4,5262,813
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,6053,483
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,9793,715
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,8743,650
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,4802,784
PosseBrazil 4,4442,762
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,2932,046
RecifeBrazil 3,0291,883
RemansoBrazil 3,7942,357
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,4253,993
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,7532,954
Rio NegroBrazil 5,4953,415
Rio VerdeBrazil 5,0793,156
SalvadorBrazil 3,6722,282
Santa MariaBrazil 6,0423,755
SantaremBrazil 4,8112,989
SantosBrazil 5,0713,151
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,0663,148
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,6542,892
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,2652,029
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,6553,514
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,0623,767
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,8393,007
Sao LuisBrazil 3,7012,300
Sao MateusBrazil 4,1842,600
São PauloBrazil 5,0643,147
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,0033,109
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,4924,035
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,6602,275
SerrinhaBrazil 3,6212,250
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,5942,855
SobralBrazil 3,3332,071
SoureBrazil 4,1022,549
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,0992,547
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,2763,900
SurubimBrazil 3,0891,920
TaguatingaBrazil 4,3562,707
TarauacaBrazil 6,6904,157
TauaBrazil 3,4432,140
TefeBrazil 5,9173,677
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,2562,645
TeresinaBrazil 3,6442,265
TiriosBrazil 4,8473,012
TorresBrazil 5,7153,552
TracuateuaBrazil 3,9372,447
Tres LagoasBrazil 5,3153,303
TriunfoBrazil 3,3172,061
TucuruiBrazil 4,3152,681
TuriacuBrazil 3,7922,356
UaupesBrazil 6,1063,794
UbatubaBrazil 4,9393,069
UberabaBrazil 4,9223,059
VassourasBrazil 4,7542,954
VicosaBrazil 4,5702,840
VitoriaBrazil 4,3422,698
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,0052,489
Ze DocaBrazil 3,8732,407
BurgasBulgaria 5,5113,425
LomBulgaria 5,3193,305
PlevenBulgaria 5,3773,342
PlovdivBulgaria 5,3043,296
SadovoBulgaria 5,3153,303
SandanskiBulgaria 5,1653,210
SofiaBulgaria 5,2473,261
VarnaBulgaria 5,5863,471
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 1,316818
BurundiBurundi 4,7942,979
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,7697,935
SiemreapCambodia 12,6147,839
BatouriCameroon 2,9901,858
DoualaCameroon 2,4901,548
GarouaCameroon 2,8531,773
MamfeCameroon 2,4141,500
MarouaCameroon 2,9551,836
NgaoundereCameroon 2,8741,786
NkoundjaCameroon 2,5761,601
YaoundeCameroon 2,6881,671
YokoCameroon 2,7561,712
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,7866,702
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,7376,672
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4916,519
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,9723,711
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,6375,367
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,4005,220
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,5825,333
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,0894,405
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,7146,658
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,9445,558
Banff, AbCanada 10,2516,370
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,6244,738
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,3223,928
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,0916,270
Bissett, MbCanada 8,8825,519
Blue River, BcCanada 10,4696,505
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,4654,639
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,1136,906
Brandon, MbCanada 9,1855,708
Broadview, SkCanada 9,3685,822
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,6754,769
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,0756,882
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,1853,222
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,7956,708
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,4905,897
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,1496,307
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,3305,798
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,9456,801
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,5334,681
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,8374,870
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,5554,695
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,0326,234
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1126,905
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2166,970
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,4944,036
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,4506,494
Chapais, QcCanada 7,4054,602
Charlo, NbCanada 6,7524,196
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,4514,009
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,4544,010
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,9396,798
Chatham, NbCanada 6,6494,131
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,6735,389
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,8094,852
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,8814,276
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,8065,472
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,9176,162
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0084,977
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,8266,106
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,8344,868
Comox, BcCanada 10,9306,792
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,6065,969
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,3355,179
Coronation, AbCanada 9,9536,185
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,3126,408
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,3093,920
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,1865,708
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,3976,461
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,8266,727
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,2363,875
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,0014,972
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,2094,480
Dryden, OnCanada 8,6705,387
Earlton, OnCanada 7,6814,773
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,0636,253
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,0476,243
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,0526,247
Edson, AbCanada 10,2406,364
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,0526,868
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,1905,711
Estevan, SkCanada 9,4085,846
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,0796,885
Eureka, NtCanada 8,8665,509
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,2835,769
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,7846,080
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,8366,112
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4166,473
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,0796,263
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2326,358
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,8036,092
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,4126,470
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,0726,259
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,6884,156
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,6754,148
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,6454,750
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,0493,759
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,8315,488
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,8876,765
Golden, BcCanada 10,3436,427
Goose, NfCanada 6,6574,136
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,8694,890
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,3396,425
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,5214,052
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,4223,991
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,0566,870
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4093,982
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,4163,987
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,6124,730
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,6554,135
Harrow, OnCanada 7,8334,867
Hay River, NtCanada 9,9856,205
Hope, BcCanada 10,7146,658
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9546,185
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,8924,904
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,4346,484
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,6454,750
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,2085,722
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,9466,181
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,5946,583
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,9274,926
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,9294,927
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,5496,555
Kenora, OnCanada 8,7855,459
Kingston, OnCanada 7,3734,582
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,5736,570
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,7546,061
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,3524,569
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,2194,486
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,4965,901
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,0715,015
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,6616,003
Langara, BcCanada 11,2136,968
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,3525,190
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,1006,276
London, OnCanada 7,7074,789
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,1575,069
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,2205,730
Lytton, BcCanada 10,6886,642
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,5425,308
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,3844,588
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,9496,182
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,8056,714
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,0606,873
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,9486,182
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,8746,757
Moncton, NbCanada 6,5544,073
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,9074,292
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,1674,454
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,1914,468
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,5795,952
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,8424,873
Morden, MbCanada 9,0545,626
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,6004,723
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,9154,297
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,8886,766
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,5634,079
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,2734,520
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3366,423
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,7256,043
North Bay, OnCanada 7,6414,748
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,3314,556
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,3304,555
Peace River, AbCanada 10,2196,350
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,7085,411
Penticton, BcCanada 10,5816,575
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,4724,643
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,5114,668
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,5035,284
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,9486,803
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,2533,885
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,0496,866
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,0645,633
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,5475,933
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6186,598
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0626,874
Princeton, BcCanada 9,3525,812
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,9805,580
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,0604,387
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,6416,612
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,1136,284
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,7495,437
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,5125,911
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,5155,913
Resolute, NtCanada 8,9795,580
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,4356,484
Roberval, QcCanada 7,1844,464
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,1193,802
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,9596,189
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,6054,105
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,1956,957
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,3825,209
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,6784,150
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6335,986
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,0274,988
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,1014,412
Scott, SkCanada 9,7716,072
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,8484,255
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,4033,979
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,0364,372
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,5216,538
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,6695,387
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,6105,351
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,0866,267
Smithers, BcCanada 10,8476,740
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,2683,895
Summerside, PeCanada 6,5104,045
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,7296,046
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,7386,051
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2363,875
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,8715,513
Terrace, BcCanada 10,9456,801
Teslin, YtCanada 10,8686,753
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,2405,742
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,8036,092
Thompson, MbCanada 9,0265,609
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,4105,226
Timmins, OnCanada 7,8334,868
Tofino, BcCanada 11,0156,845
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,5794,710
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,5984,722
Trenton, OnCanada 7,4444,626
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,5045,285
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,3223,929
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,6215,978
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,5624,699
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8356,733
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,9626,191
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,8846,142
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,8746,757
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,9076,778
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,0144,359
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,6534,756
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,6806,637
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,9456,801
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,7354,807
Windsor, OnCanada 7,8414,872
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,9915,587
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,4675,883
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,5594,076
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8716,134
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,3535,812
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,2871,421
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,3591,466
SalCape Verde 1,528950
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,4472,142
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,8862,415
AbecheChad 3,7072,304
FayaChad 3,6192,249
MoundouChad 3,1471,955
N’DjamenaChad 3,0581,900
AntofagastaChile 7,1724,457
AricaChile 6,9654,328
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,3385,181
ChicoChile 8,3735,203
ChillanChile 7,8964,907
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,9884,964
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,3254,552
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,4195,232
Curico-General FreireChile 7,7524,817
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,0324,369
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,0696,879
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,7575,442
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,5174,671
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,1695,076
ParronChile 7,6734,768
Puerto AysenChile 8,3815,208
Puerto MonttChile 8,2125,103
Punta ArenasChile 8,6705,388
QuinteroChile 7,6774,771
SantiagoChile 7,6394,747
SewellChile 7,6404,748
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,0485,001
ValdiviaChile 8,1445,060
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,0485,001
VallenarChile 7,3884,591
ValparaisoChile 7,6494,753
AltaiChina 10,1706,320
BeijingChina 12,5747,814
ChangchunChina 12,9028,018
ChangduChina 11,4067,088
ChangshaChina 12,9318,036
ChengduChina 12,0397,481
ChongqingChina 12,3167,653
DuianChina 11,3137,030
ErlianChina 12,0557,491
GanzhouChina 13,2408,227
GuangzhouChina 13,2248,217
HaikouChina 13,0478,107
HailarChina 12,1867,573
HamiChina 10,7206,661
HetanChina 9,7176,038
JiuquanChina 11,2196,972
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,3585,815
KashiChina 9,3465,808
KunmingChina 12,1297,537
LanzhouChina 11,8087,338
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,8916,768
NanchangChina 13,1838,192
NanjingChina 13,2378,225
NanningChina 12,7487,921
PingbianChina 12,8227,968
QingdaoChina 13,1088,145
QiqiharChina 12,5587,804
RuoqiangChina 10,3906,456
ShanghaiChina 13,4958,386
ShantouChina 13,5128,397
ShenyangChina 12,9468,045
TaiyuanChina 12,4317,725
TaoyuanChina 13,8348,597
TengchongChina 11,7227,284
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2316,357
Xi’AnChina 12,3087,648
XichangChina 11,9877,449
YanjiChina 13,2228,216
YichangChina 12,6807,879
YinchuanChina 11,8907,389
YiningChina 9,7326,047
ZhengzhouChina 12,6717,874
ZhijiangChina 12,6867,883
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,2554,508
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,2064,478
AraucaColombia 6,4183,988
BarranquillaColombia 6,8364,248
Benito SalasColombia 6,9674,329
BogotáColombia 6,8194,237
Camilo DazaColombia 6,6074,106
El CaranoColombia 7,0794,399
Las GaviotasColombia 6,4644,017
MatecanaColombia 6,9924,345
PeralesColombia 6,9324,308
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,0703,772
Rafael NunezColombia 6,9184,299
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,5804,710
Simon BolivarColombia 6,7754,210
VanguardiaColombia 6,7664,205
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,5054,042
YariguiesColombia 6,7564,198
MoroniComoros 6,5244,054
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,8684,889
LimonCosta Rica 7,7414,810
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,9394,933
San JoseCosta Rica 7,8574,883
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,9363,067
DubrovnikCroatia 4,9193,057
SibenikCroatia 4,8803,032
SplitCroatia 4,8913,039
ZagrebCroatia 5,0553,141
CamagueyCuba 7,1634,451
CasablancaCuba 7,6234,737
HavanaCuba 7,6284,740
WillemstadCuraçao 6,1983,851
FamagustaCyprus 5,6303,499
LarnacaCyprus 5,5933,476
LimassolCyprus 5,5363,440
NicosiaCyprus 5,5773,465
BrnoCzech Republic 5,3713,337
ChebCzech Republic 5,2633,271
MosnovCzech Republic 5,4843,408
PragueCzech Republic 5,3443,321
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2532,643
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,7972,359
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,3712,095
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9103,051
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3362,695
CopenhagenDenmark 5,7903,598
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,8493,635
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,6373,503
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,6903,536
MarstalDenmark 5,6453,508
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,6993,542
OdenseDenmark 5,6943,538
RandersDenmark 5,7853,595
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,8313,624
StudsgårdDenmark 5,7163,552
TønderDenmark 5,6023,481
TylstrupDenmark 5,8543,638
TystofteDenmark 5,7103,548
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,8913,661
VestervigDenmark 5,7683,584
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,1103,797
Melville HallDominica 5,3793,343
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,4173,987
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,2693,896
AzuaDominican Republic 6,4063,981
BaniDominican Republic 6,3563,950
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,4374,000
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,2853,906
CabreraDominican Republic 6,3183,926
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,3983,976
CotuiDominican Republic 6,3363,938
DajabonDominican Republic 6,5074,044
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,4824,028
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,4834,029
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,2213,866
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,3583,951
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,2453,881
HigueyDominican Republic 6,1863,844
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,5004,039
ImbertDominican Republic 6,3953,974
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,3943,973
JimaniDominican Republic 6,5164,049
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,2163,863
La VegaDominican Republic 6,3793,964
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,2873,907
LuperonDominican Republic 6,4313,996
MichesDominican Republic 6,2263,869
MocaDominican Republic 6,3823,966
MoncionDominican Republic 6,4494,007
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,5044,042
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,3033,917
NaguaDominican Republic 6,3103,921
NeybaDominican Republic 6,4704,020
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,5024,041
PimentelDominican Republic 6,3373,938
PoloDominican Republic 6,4544,011
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,3883,970
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,5004,039
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,3373,938
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,3593,951
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,2483,883
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,2613,891
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,3703,958
SamanaDominican Republic 6,2553,887
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,3193,926
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,4223,990
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,3753,962
San JuanDominican Republic 6,4504,008
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,1823,841
SanchezDominican Republic 6,2853,905
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,4023,978
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,4704,020
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,3103,921
TamayoDominican Republic 6,4484,007
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,3413,940
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,3163,925
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,4804,027
YamasaDominican Republic 6,3263,931
YasicaDominican Republic 6,3903,971
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,0726,880
CanarEcuador 7,4554,632
GuayaquilEcuador 7,5524,693
IzobambaEcuador 7,3754,583
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,4594,635
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,5114,667
MilagroEcuador 7,5204,673
OtavaloEcuador 7,3344,557
PichilingueEcuador 7,4874,653
PortoviejoEcuador 7,5964,720
PuyoEcuador 7,3274,553
QuitoEcuador 7,3644,576
RumipambaEcuador 7,3904,592
San GabrielEcuador 7,2794,523
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,1233,184
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,2993,293
AswanEgypt 5,1543,203
AsyutEgypt 5,0683,149
BahariyaEgypt 4,9163,055
Beni SuefEgypt 5,1463,198
CairoEgypt 5,2133,239
DabaaEgypt 4,9853,098
DakhlaEgypt 4,8232,997
El ArishEgypt 5,4673,397
El TorEgypt 5,3543,327
FarafraEgypt 4,7842,973
HelwanEgypt 5,1973,230
HurguadaEgypt 5,3283,311
IsmailiaEgypt 5,3063,297
KhargaEgypt 4,9733,090
KosseirEgypt 5,3523,326
LuxorEgypt 5,1883,224
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,8913,039
MinyaEgypt 5,0773,155
Port-SaidEgypt 5,3313,313
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,5033,420
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,4173,366
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,3133,301
SalloumEgypt 4,7252,936
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,6432,885
SohagEgypt 5,1173,180
St. KatrineEgypt 5,4083,360
TahrirEgypt 5,1693,212
TantaEgypt 5,2013,232
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,4505,251
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,3725,202
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,4275,237
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,3805,208
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,3901,485
AsmaraEritrea 5,6583,516
AssabEritrea 6,0613,767
MassawaEritrea 5,7163,552
TallinEstonia 6,5584,075
TartuEstonia 6,5464,068
VilsandiEstonia 6,3663,956
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,6433,507
GonderEthiopia 5,4883,410
NegeleEthiopia 5,7553,576
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,8734,892
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0773,776
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0803,778
Laucala BayFiji 18,34211,398
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,44911,464
NandiFiji 18,44911,464
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,93411,145
HelsinkiFinland 6,6204,114
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6464,130
JoensuuFinland 7,0054,353
JokioinenFinland 6,6314,121
JyvskylFinland 6,8384,249
KajaaniFinland 7,0574,385
KuopioFinland 6,9504,319
KuusamoFinland 7,2374,497
LappeenrantaFinland 6,8294,243
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,4434,004
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,6804,151
OuluFinland 7,0314,369
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2684,516
TampereFinland 6,6944,160
TurkuFinland 6,5614,077
VaasaFinland 6,7584,200
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,3592,709
BiarritzFrance 4,1362,570
BordeauxFrance 4,3012,673
BrestFrance 4,6122,866
CaenFrance 4,7662,962
ChateaurouxFrance 4,5772,844
DijonFrance 4,7232,935
GourdonFrance 4,3502,703
GrenobleFrance 4,5382,820
Le MansFrance 4,6502,889
LilleFrance 4,9983,106
LyonFrance 4,5652,837
MarseilleFrance 4,3502,703
MontpellierFrance 4,3172,683
NancyFrance 4,9023,046
NantesFrance 4,5252,812
NiceFrance 4,4502,765
ParisFrance 4,7972,981
PerpignanFrance 4,1942,606
StrasbourgFrance 4,9383,068
ToulonFrance 4,3452,700
ToulouseFrance 4,2342,631
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,4162,744
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,6142,867
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,4162,744
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,3662,713
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,5922,854
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,1388,786
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,4829,621
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,4839,621
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,3248,901
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,6488,481
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,7859,188
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,1059,386
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,5266,541
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,1226,290
BitamGabon 2,7251,693
CocobeachGabon 2,5551,588
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,0661,905
LambarnGabon 2,6831,667
LastourvilleGabon 2,9471,832
LibrevilleGabon 2,5541,587
MakokouGabon 2,9171,812
MayumbaGabon 2,8431,766
MitzicGabon 2,7671,720
MkamboGabon 3,0181,875
MoandaGabon 3,0331,885
MouilaGabon 2,8101,746
Port-GentilGabon 2,5281,571
TchibanGabon 2,8531,773
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,5995,344
BanjulGambia 795494
SukhumiGeorgia 6,5314,059
TbilisiGeorgia 6,7784,212
BerlinGermany 5,5193,429
BrockenGermany 5,3573,329
CologneGermany 5,1523,201
DresdenGermany 5,4163,365
ErfurtGermany 5,2923,289
EssenGermany 5,1953,228
FichtelbergGermany 5,3193,305
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,1263,185
GeisenheimGermany 5,0883,162
GorlitzGermany 5,4683,398
HamburgGermany 5,5113,425
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,5113,424
HannoverGermany 5,3883,348
HelgolandGermany 5,4993,417
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,9983,106
KarlsruheGermany 5,0093,113
KasselGermany 5,2673,273
KonstanzGermany 4,9133,053
LeipzigGermany 5,3863,347
LindenbergGermany 5,5273,435
MagdeburgGermany 5,4223,369
MunichGermany 5,0823,158
MünsterGermany 5,2713,276
NeustrelitzGermany 5,5923,475
NurembergGermany 5,1593,206
NurnbergGermany 5,1583,205
PotsdamGermany 5,5023,419
RostockGermany 5,6333,501
SchleswigGermany 5,5833,469
StuttgartGermany 5,0163,117
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,0223,120
ZugspitzeGermany 4,9623,084
AccraGhana 1,379857
KumasiGhana 1,206750
TamaleGhana 1,295804
GibraltarGibraltar 3,2642,028
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,3023,294
AthensGreece 4,9683,087
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,9543,078
ChiosGreece 5,1703,213
CorfuGreece 4,8102,989
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,9923,102
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,9243,060
IoanninaGreece 4,8763,030
KalamataGreece 4,7862,974
KerkiraGreece 4,8102,989
Kythira IslandGreece 4,8122,990
LamiaGreece 4,9343,066
LarissaGreece 4,9813,095
LemnosGreece 5,1823,220
LimnosGreece 5,1963,229
MethoniGreece 4,7492,951
MilosGreece 4,9463,074
MitiliniGreece 5,2443,259
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,2423,258
NaxosGreece 5,0393,132
PatrasGreece 4,8423,009
RhodesGreece 5,2103,238
SamosGreece 5,1903,225
Skiros IslandGreece 5,0843,159
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,8493,013
ThessalonikiGreece 5,0773,155
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,8443,010
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,7492,951
AasiaatGreenland 7,4104,605
AmmassalikGreenland 6,7454,191
AputiteqGreenland 6,8614,263
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,7084,790
FrederikshbGreenland 6,7714,208
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,2964,534
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,4024,600
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,0324,370
JakobshavnGreenland 7,4034,600
JulianehbGreenland 6,5354,061
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,2134,482
Kap TobinGreenland 7,0244,365
NanortalikGreenland 6,4564,012
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,5524,071
NordGreenland 8,2385,119
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,0164,360
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,3605,195
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,3793,964
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,2124,482
UpernavikGreenland 7,8144,856
UummannaqGreenland 7,5484,690
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,4083,360
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,4083,360
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,5145,291
BokeGuinea 456283
ConakryGuinea 257160
FaranahGuinea 338210
KankanGuinea 473294
KindiaGuinea 283176
KissidougouGuinea 338210
LabeGuinea 421262
MacentaGuinea 349217
MamouGuinea 318198
NzerekoreGuinea 465289
SiguiriGuinea 567352
BissauGuinea-Bissau 589366
GeorgetownGuyana 5,0353,129
TimehriGuyana 5,0483,137
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,5674,081
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,9199,271
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,0619,359
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,9649,299
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,1339,404
Midway IslandHawaii 15,7219,769
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,9709,302
CatacamasHonduras 8,0204,984
CholutecaHonduras 8,1635,072
La CeibaHonduras 8,1155,043
La MesaHonduras 8,2315,115
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,7904,841
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,3275,174
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,1645,073
TelaHonduras 8,1815,084
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,3298,283
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,3298,283
BudapestHungary 5,3493,324
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,3543,327
DebrecenHungary 5,4883,410
KeszthelyHungary 5,1973,230
MiskolcHungary 5,4873,410
PecsHungary 5,1893,225
SzegedHungary 5,3113,300
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,2093,237
AkureyriIceland 6,4814,027
DalatangiIceland 6,4203,990
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3163,925
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2713,897
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5574,074
ReykhólarIceland 6,4844,029
ReykjavíkIceland 6,3383,938
StykkisholmurIceland 6,4494,008
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2443,880
AgraIndia 9,6786,014
AhmedabadIndia 9,1855,708
AkolaIndia 9,6646,005
AllahabadIndia 10,0706,257
AmritsarIndia 9,3215,792
BangaloreIndia 9,8296,108
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,4735,887
BhubaneshwarIndia 10,5786,573
BikanerIndia 9,2055,720
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,1086,281
CherrapunjiIndia 11,0616,873
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,0616,873
DaltonganjIndia 10,3276,417
DarbhangaIndia 10,4686,505
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,3097,027
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,3187,033
DumkaIndia 10,6406,612
DwarkaIndia 8,8285,486
GoaIndia 9,3935,837
GuwahatiIndia 11,0256,851
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,8596,126
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,5125,911
JagdalpurIndia 10,2066,342
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,7866,702
KotaIndia 9,4875,896
KozhikodeIndia 9,6596,002
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,5445,931
LudhianaIndia 9,4305,860
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,5365,926
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,8036,092
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,2475,746
MusulipatnamIndia 10,1616,314
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,8666,131
New DelhiIndia 9,5795,952
PambanIndia 10,0606,251
PuneIndia 9,3605,816
SagarIndia 9,7966,087
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,2955,776
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,8246,105
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,8246,105
VeravalIndia 8,9725,576
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,3626,439
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,6439,721
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,3668,927
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,3218,278
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,1839,435
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,1779,431
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,23510,089
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,2817,632
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,02810,581
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,5417,793
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,5148,397
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,97310,547
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,5479,040
AbadanIran 6,7874,218
ArakIran 6,9954,347
BabolsarIran 7,3004,536
Bandar AbbasIran 7,5394,685
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,0364,372
Bandar LengehIran 7,3814,587
BirjandIran 7,8474,876
BushehrIran 7,0134,358
ChahbaharIran 7,9574,945
DezfulIran 6,8364,248
EsfahanIran 7,1464,441
IranshahrIran 7,9674,951
KermanIran 7,6174,734
KermanshahIran 6,7634,203
Khoram AbadIran 6,8464,254
MashhadIran 7,9144,918
OroomiehIran 6,6634,140
RamsarIran 7,1294,430
RashtIran 7,0474,379
SemnanIran 7,3494,567
ShahroudIran 7,4984,659
ShirazIran 7,1914,469
TabrizIran 6,7794,213
TeheranIran 7,1634,451
YazdIran 7,3784,585
ZahedanIran 7,9914,965
ZanjanIran 6,9344,309
BaghdadIraq 6,4734,023
BasraIraq 6,7464,192
BelmulletIreland 5,1973,229
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,0823,158
ClaremorrisIreland 5,1453,197
ClonesIreland 5,2113,238
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,2003,231
CorkIreland 4,9473,074
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,9423,071
DublinIreland 5,1353,191
KilkennyIreland 5,0333,128
Malin HeadIreland 5,3393,317
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,0103,113
ShannonIreland 5,0333,128
ValentiaIreland 4,9423,071
EilatIsrael 5,5183,429
HaifaIsrael 5,6333,501
JerusalemIsrael 5,6193,492
Tel AvivIsrael 5,5953,477
AlbengaItaly 4,5262,813
AlgheroItaly 4,2182,621
AmendolaItaly 4,6922,916
AnconaItaly 4,7432,947
ArezzoItaly 4,6452,887
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,7232,935
BergamoItaly 4,7452,949
BolognaItaly 4,7142,929
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,8893,038
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,5502,827
BrindisiItaly 4,7592,958
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,1322,567
CameriItaly 4,6892,914
CampobassoItaly 4,6342,879
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,2262,626
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,1432,575
Cape FrascaItaly 4,1452,576
Cape MeleItaly 4,5202,809
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,5472,825
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,3352,694
CerviaItaly 4,7352,942
CiampinoItaly 4,5402,821
Cimone MountainItaly 4,6552,893
Cisa PassItaly 4,6452,887
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,5202,809
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,9333,065
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,2812,660
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,5802,846
DecimomannuItaly 4,1362,570
DobbiacoItaly 4,9533,078
FalconaraItaly 4,7352,942
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,6452,886
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,6772,906
FonniItaly 4,2182,621
FrontoneItaly 4,6942,917
FrosinoneItaly 4,5652,837
GelaItaly 4,2512,642
GenoaItaly 4,5922,853
GhediItaly 4,7482,950
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,7052,923
GrazzaniseItaly 4,5602,834
GrossetoItaly 4,5432,823
GrottaglieItaly 4,7142,929
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,3242,687
GuidoniaItaly 4,5642,836
IstranaItaly 4,8543,017
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,0262,502
LatinaItaly 4,5352,818
LatronicoItaly 4,5962,856
LecceItaly 4,7402,945
M. CalamitaItaly 4,5092,802
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,6752,905
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,4222,748
MilanItaly 4,7072,925
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,7012,921
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,5172,807
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,5582,832
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,3022,673
PadovaItaly 4,8202,995
Paganella MountainItaly 4,8493,013
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,2772,658
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,2692,653
PantelleriaItaly 4,0902,541
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,6932,916
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,1902,603
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,6472,888
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,6792,908
PiacenzaItaly 4,6762,906
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,5952,855
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,7532,954
Ponza IslandItaly 4,4852,787
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,6272,875
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,5202,809
PrizziItaly 4,2522,642
RadicofaniItaly 4,5922,853
Resia PassItaly 4,8823,034
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,7332,941
RivoltoItaly 4,9243,060
Rolle PassItaly 4,8953,042
RomeItaly 4,5482,826
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,5212,810
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,9323,065
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,4882,789
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,7192,933
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,7212,934
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,6132,866
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,2392,634
Scuro MountainItaly 4,5622,835
SigonellaItaly 4,3212,685
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,7012,921
TarvisioItaly 4,9963,105
TermoliItaly 4,6892,914
TorinoItaly 4,6032,861
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,6162,869
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,2112,616
TrevicoItaly 4,6252,874
TrevisoItaly 4,8553,017
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,9323,065
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,6042,861
UdineItaly 4,9413,070
Ustica IslandItaly 4,3162,682
VeniceItaly 4,8503,014
VeronaItaly 4,7712,965
VicenzaItaly 4,8172,993
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,5442,824
ViterboItaly 4,5672,838